Cleo Castellari

Also known as: Cléo Castellari


Cleo Castellari pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Brazil
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Brazilian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-Cup
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Cleo Castellari

MODEL INFORMATION

Cleo Castellari is a well known Brazilian pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born in Brazil. Besides the name Cleo Castellari she`s also known as Cléo Castellari. She is famous for her slim sized body with big boobs and a D-Cup. Cleo Castellari has brown eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Cleo Castellari available but they are coming soon!

Cleo Castellari tube


Cleo Castellari interview


Comments on Cleo Castellari


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *