Claudia Kealoha

Also known as: Kealoha Kealoha, Natalie, ClaudiaDDS


Claudia Kealoha
Birthday
July 20, 1982 (1982-07-20 ) (age 35) [1][2] [3] Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Pacific Islander
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
40-26-38
Cup Size:
32G (70G)  (same as EEE cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
118 lb (54
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Claudia Kealoha available but they are coming soon!

Claudia Kealoha tube


Claudia Kealoha interview


Comments on Claudia Kealoha


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *