Claudette Monroe

Also known as: Claudy


Claudette Monroe
Birthday
February 14, 1975 (1975-02-14 ) (age 42) Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36DD-24-38
Cup Size:
36E (80E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in
Weight:
123 lb (56
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Claudette Monroe available but they are coming soon!

Claudette Monroe tube


Claudette Monroe interview


Comments on Claudette Monroe


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *