Claire Green

Also known as: Claire Holland, Claire Butland


Claire Green pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
1991
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Claire Green

MODEL INFORMATION

Claire green is a well known British Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United Kingdom. Her Adult Model careerended in 1991. Besides the name Claire green she`s also known as Claire Holland, Claire Butland. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Claire green has hazel eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Claire Green available but they are coming soon!

Claire Green tube


Claire Green interview


Comments on Claire Green


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *