Chantz Fortune

Also known as: Chanz Fortune, Chanz, Mrs. C. James, Chance Fortune, Randi Rushmore


Chantz Fortune pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 23, 1976
Birth Place
New York, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2001
Career End
2006
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
40E-24-35
Cup Size:
38E (85E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
165cm (5ft 4in)
Weight:
57kg (125lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Chantz Fortune

MODEL INFORMATION

Chantz Fortune is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 23, 1976 in New York, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2001 and ended in 2006. Besides the name Chantz Fortune she`s also known as Chanz Fortune, Chanz, Mrs. C. James, Chance Fortune, Randi Rushmore. She is famous for her average sized body with big silicone boobs and a 38E (85E)-Cup.Chantz Fortune has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Chantz Fortune available but they are coming soon!

Chantz Fortune tube


Chantz Fortune interview


Comments on Chantz Fortune


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *