Chanel Preston

Also known as: Chanel Payton


Chanel Preston
Birthday
December 1, 1985 (1985-12-01 ) (age 32) Fairbanks, Alaska, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
36-27-37 in
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 8 in
Weight:
129 lb (59
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Chanel Preston Videos and pics


Chanel Preston tube


Chanel Preston interview


Comments on Chanel Preston


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *