Carol Foxxx

Also known as: Carol Foxxx, Carol Foxx, Victoria Sexy, Tori, Victoria


Carol Foxxx pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 24, 1967
Birth Place
Washington D.C., United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
40K-32-42
Cup Size:
38F (85F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
158cm (5ft 2in)
Weight:
50kg (110lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Carol Foxxx

MODEL INFORMATION

Carol Foxxx is a well known American Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 24, 1967 in Washington D.C., United States. Besides the name Carol Foxxx she`s also known as Carol Foxxx, Carol Foxx, Victoria Sexy, Tori, Victoria. She is famous for her chubby sized body with big silicone boobs and a 38F (85F)-Cup.Carol Foxxx has brown eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Carol Foxxx available but they are coming soon!

Carol Foxxx tube


Carol Foxxx interview


Comments on Carol Foxxx


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *