Carly Parker

Also known as: Carley Parker, Carli Parker


Carly Parker
Birthday
May 31, 1985 (1985-05-31 ) (age 32) West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
38-26-38
Cup Size:
34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
130 lb (59
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Carly Parker available but they are coming soon!

Carly Parker tube


Carly Parker interview


Comments on Carly Parker


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *