Candy Cotton

Also known as: Ce Ce Monroe, Candi Cotton, Cece Monroe, Julia Giselle Parker


Candy Cotton pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 11, 1980
Birth Place
Seattle, Wa - Washington, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2000
Career End
2004
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
34DD-23-36
Cup Size:
34DD
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168cm/5ft 6in
Weight:
55kg/121lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Candy Cotton

MODEL INFORMATION

Candy Cotton is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September 11, 1980 in Seattle, WA - Washington, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar, her career started in 2000 and ended in 2004. Besides the name Candy Cotton

7 Candy Cotton Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Candy Cotton tube


Candy Cotton interview


Comments on Candy Cotton


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *