Camilla

Also known as: Camilla Quance, Camilla Jayne


Camilla pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 20, 1984
Birth Place
Penzance, Cornwall, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32G (70G)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
173 cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown, Blonde

ABOUT Camilla

MODEL INFORMATION

Camilla is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 20, 1984 in Penzance, Cornwall, UK. Besides the name Camilla she`s also known under different alias names like Camilla Quance, Camilla Jayne. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 32G (70G). She is 173 cm (5 ft 8 in) tall. Camilla has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown/blonde hair.


There are actually no videos with Camilla available but they are coming soon!

Camilla tube


Camilla interview


Comments on Camilla


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *