Busty Sonia

Also known as: Magda Olczy, Magdalena Kosakiewicz, Magda Fruba, Sonia vel Bianka , Busty Sonia, Bianka, Sonia vel Bianka, Magdalena Fruba


Busty Sonia pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Poland
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Polish
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36EE-25-36
Cup Size:
36F (80F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Busty Sonia

MODEL INFORMATION

Busty Sonia is a well known Polish pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 1985.


There are actually no videos with Busty Sonia available but they are coming soon!

Busty Sonia tube


Busty Sonia interview


Comments on Busty Sonia


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *