Bridgette B.

Also known as: Bridgett B., Bridgette B, Spanish Doll, Bridget B.


Bridgette B.
Birthday
October 15, 1983 (1983-10-15)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
40-27-38
Cup Size:
32F (70F)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight:
128 lb (58 kg)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Bridgette B. Videos and pics


Bridgette B. tube


Bridgette B. interview


Comments on Bridgette B.


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *