Bridget the Midget

Also known as: Bridget Powers, Bridget Powerz, Bridgett Powerz, Bridgett the Midget, Bridget, Bridgette


Bridget the Midget
Birthday
October 11, 1980 (1980-10-11 ) (age 37) [1] Boise, Idaho, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
33D-26-28
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
3 ft 7 in
Weight:
79 lb (36 
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Bridget the Midget available but they are coming soon!

Bridget the Midget tube


Bridget the Midget interview


Comments on Bridget the Midget


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *