Bree Daniels

Also known as: Bree Victoria, Bree Victorie, Brea Of Zeng


Bree Daniels pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 18, 1991
Birth Place
Billings, Mt - Montana, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2010
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Cup Size:
34C
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170cm/5ft 6in
Weight:
51kg/112lbs
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Bree Daniels

MODEL INFORMATION

Bree Daniels is a well known American Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November 18, 1991 in Billings, MT - Montana, United States. Her ocupation is Adult Model, her career started in 2010. Besides the name Bree Daniels she`s also know

15 Bree Daniels Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Bree Daniels tube


Bree Daniels interview


Comments on Bree Daniels


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *