Blanche Bradburry

Also known as: Hotblanche, Generosa, Gabby, Blanche Bradbury, Blanche B, Beata, Barbie


Blanche Bradburry pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 15, 1988
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
-
Career Start
2012
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
121 lbs or 55 kg
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Blanche Bradburry

Blanche Bradburry is a well known Czech pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on... Read More

9 Blanche Bradburry Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Blanche Bradburry tube


Blanche Bradburry interview


Comments on Blanche Bradburry


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *