Barbara Summer

Also known as: Barbora Summer, Barbora H., Barbara Summers, Barbara, Barbara Rose, Barbra, Barbara H., Nikolett, So


Barbara Summer
Birthday
August 20, 1977 (1977-08-20 ) (age 40) [1] Kladno, Czech Republic
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
34D-24-34 [2]
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.70 m (5 
Weight:
124 lb (56
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Barbara Summer available but they are coming soon!

Barbara Summer tube


Barbara Summer interview


Comments on Barbara Summer


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *