Bailey Brooke

Also known as: Bailey Brookes, Bailey Matthews, Mikalia Stebbins


Bailey Brooke pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 09, 1996
Birth Place
Ca - California, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
32C-22-33
Cup Size:
32C
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
154cm/5ft
Weight:
49kg/108lbs
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Bailey Brooke

MODEL INFORMATION

Bailey Brooke is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February 9, 1996 in CA - California, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar. Besides the name Bailey Brooke she`s also known as Bailey Brookes, Bailey Matthews, Mi

22 Bailey Brooke Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Bailey Brooke tube


Bailey Brooke interview


Comments on Bailey Brooke


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *