Azusa Nagasawa

Also known as: Tomomi Aihara, Azumi Nagao, Arisa Hojo, Haruka Takezawa, Arisa Houjou, Arisa Hohjoh


Azusa Nagasawa pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 30, 1988
Birth Place
Japan
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
39I-25-36
Cup Size:
H-CUP
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Black
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Azusa Nagasawa

Azusa Nagasawa is a well known Japanese pornstar with asian ethnicity. She was born on December 30,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Azusa Nagasawa available but they are coming soon!

Azusa Nagasawa tube


Azusa Nagasawa interview


Comments on Azusa Nagasawa


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *