Ava Addams

Also known as: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Luna, Ava Spice


Ava Addams
Birthday
September 16, 1981 (1981-09-16 ) (age 36) [1] Gibraltar
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American, French
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32F-24-35 in[2]
Cup Size:
32F (70F)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in
Weight:
105 lb (48
Eye Color:
Brown[2]
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Ava Addams Videos and pics


Ava Addams tube


Ava Addams interview


Comments on Ava Addams


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *