Austin Kincaid

Also known as: Austin, Austin Kinkaid, Mrs. Austin, Ms. Austin, Austin Kinkade, Veronica Knight, Melissa Meadows


Austin Kincaid pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 14, 1980
Birth Place
Asheville, North Carolina, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2001
Career End
2013
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
157cm (5ft 1in)
Weight:
48kg (105lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Austin Kincaid

MODEL INFORMATION

Austin Kincaid is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 14, 1980 in Asheville, North Carolina, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2001 and ended in 2013. Besides the name Austin Kincaid she`s also known as Austin, Austin Kinkaid, Mrs. Austin, Ms. Austin, Austin Kinkade, Veronica Knight, Melissa Meadows. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup.Austin Kincaid has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Austin Kincaid available but they are coming soon!

Austin Kincaid tube


Austin Kincaid interview


Comments on Austin Kincaid


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *