Ashley Blue

Also known as: Oriana Small, Dixie Diddle, Girlvert, Crystal Carter


Ashley Blue pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 08, 1981
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
-
Career Start
2002
Career End
2013
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
49kg - 108lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Ashley Blue

MODEL INFORMATION

Ashley Blue is a well known pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 8, 1981. Her pornstar career started in 2002 and ended in 2013. Besides the name Ashley Blue she`s also known under different alias names like Oriana Small, Dixie Diddle, Girlvert, Crystal Carter. She is famous for her average body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 36E (80E). Her weight is 49kg - 108lbs. Ashley Blue has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brunette hair.

7 Ashley Blue Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Ashley Blue tube


Ashley Blue interview


Comments on Ashley Blue


5Comments

  1. Cock must be fattening.

  2. not ashley blue, why is it under her?

  3. Ashley Belle's pussy is tighty tight.

  4. Lol, if you think she's fat, you're not in America.

  5. Fucking Dirty and hot... This is a great threesome!

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *