Ashleigh Embers

Also known as: Ashleigh Ambers


Ashleigh Embers
Birthday
June 6, 1985 (1985-06-06 ) (age 31) Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34E-27-33
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
136 lb (62
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Ashleigh Embers available but they are coming soon!

Ashleigh Embers tube


Ashleigh Embers interview


Comments on Ashleigh Embers


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *