Ariella Ferrera

Also known as: Elle Ferrera, Ariella Ferrara, Ariella Fererra


Ariella Ferrera
Birthday
January 15, 1979 (1979-01-15)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Latina
Nationality:
Colombian
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34E-25-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight:
115 lb (52 kg)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Ariella Ferrera Videos and pics


Ariella Ferrera tube


Ariella Ferrera interview


Comments on Ariella Ferrera


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *