Arabian Boobie

Also known as: Layla Khorshid


Arabian Boobie pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 16, 1998
Birth Place
Egyptian
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Egyptian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
41L-33-38
Cup Size:
41L
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
150cm/4ft 11in
Weight:
61kg/134lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Arabian Boobie

MODEL INFORMATION

Arabian Boobie is a well known Egyptian Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October 16, 1998 in Egyptian. Her ocupation is Adult Model. Besides the name Arabian Boobie she`s also known as Layla Khorshid. She is famous for her 41L-Cup. He


There are actually no videos with Arabian Boobie available but they are coming soon!

Arabian Boobie tube


Arabian Boobie interview


Comments on Arabian Boobie


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *