Anni Ocean

Also known as: Anni, Anna Kraft


Anni Ocean pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 20, 1988
Birth Place
Berlin, Germany
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
38E (85E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
175cm (5ft 8in)
Weight:
55kg (121lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Anni Ocean

MODEL INFORMATION

Anni Ocean is a well known German Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February 20, 1988 in Berlin, Germany. Besides the name Anni Ocean she`s also known as Anni, Anna Kraft. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 38E (85E)-Cup. Her weight is 55kg/121lbs and she is 175cm (5ft 8in) tall. Anni Ocean has blue eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Anni Ocean available but they are coming soon!

Anni Ocean tube


Anni Ocean interview


Comments on Anni Ocean


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *