AnnaNRW

Also known as: Busty Anna


AnnaNRW pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Duisburg Germany
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
55kg (120lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT AnnaNRW

MODEL INFORMATION

AnnaNRW is a well known German pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Duisburg Germany. Besides the name AnnaNRW she`s also known as Busty Anna. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup. Her weight is 55kg/120lbs and she is 160 cm (5 ft 3 in) tall. AnnaNRW has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with AnnaNRW available but they are coming soon!

AnnaNRW tube


AnnaNRW interview


Comments on AnnaNRW


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *