Anna Kristina

Also known as: Kristina, Anna


Anna Kristina pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1985
Birth Place
Russia
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-Cup
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown, Brunette

ABOUT Anna Kristina

MODEL INFORMATION

Anna Kristina is a well known Russian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 1, 1985 in Russia. Besides the name Anna Kristina she`s also known as Kristina, Anna. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a D-Cup. Anna Kristina has blue eyes and her natural hair color is brown, Brunette.


There are actually no videos with Anna Kristina available but they are coming soon!

Anna Kristina tube


Anna Kristina interview


Comments on Anna Kristina


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *