Ania Kinski

Also known as: Ania Kinsky


Ania Kinski pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 31, 1977
Birth Place
Oswiecim, Poland
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Polish
Occupation
-
Career Start
2014
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
40D-28-37
Cup Size:
40D
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
180cm/5ft 10in
Weight:
55kg/121lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Ania Kinski

MODEL INFORMATION

Ania Kinski is a well known Polish Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 31, 1977 in Oswiecim, Poland. Her ocupation is Pornstar, her career started in 2014. Besides the name Ania Kinski she`s also known as Ania Kinsky. She is famous for

9 Ania Kinski Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Ania Kinski tube


Ania Kinski interview


Comments on Ania Kinski


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *