Angelinaxx

Also known as: Jackye69


Angelinaxx pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Romania
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Romanian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
167 cm (5 ft 5.5 in)
Weight:
49kg (108lbs)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black, Brown

ABOUT Angelinaxx

MODEL INFORMATION

Angelinaxx is a well known Romanian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Romania. Besides the name Angelinaxx she`s also known as Jackye69. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs. Her weight is 49kg/108lbs and she is 167 cm (5 ft 5.5 in) tall. Angelinaxx has hazel eyes and her natural hair color is black, brown.


There are actually no videos with Angelinaxx available but they are coming soon!

Angelinaxx tube


Angelinaxx interview


Comments on Angelinaxx


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *