Angela Attison

Also known as: Angela Atison, Attison Angela


Angela Attison pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 08, 1974
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2009
Career End
2014
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-31-32 IN
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight:
48kg or 105lbs
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Angela Attison

Angela Attison is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December... Read More

7 Angela Attison Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Angela Attison tube


Angela Attison interview


Comments on Angela Attison


29Comments

  1. One hot MILF. Hopefully next scene with Angela coming soon. Was waiting for the foot job. Oh well, maybe next time.

  2. Angela is HOT! Please bring her back ASAP! Camera man, please show more wide angle shots! What's up with no legs/toes/shoes shots while fucking???!!! She has such gorgeous legs and these sexy shoes/toes need to be shown!!!

  3. Angela is AWESOME but camera man can need some work. What's up with the close ups and not showing her legs and toes while fucking??? MORE WIDE ANGLE SHOTS to show the LEGS and TOES/SHOES, PLEASE!!!

  4. Please Bring Her Back Soon!!!!!!

  5. just another fake blond with big fake tits and a fake ass how many times we since this time after time

  6. What a girl!!! When do we get more???

  7. camera guy needs to film more wide-angle shots so we could see her beautiful legs! bring her back asap, please and have her wear black heels!

  8. Angela is one of the hottest women in porn. Luv her scenes. she has been gone for too long bring her back soon with a better partner.

  9. Angela is so hot bring her back again and again. I prefer natural women but there is something about Angela that makes her so damn hot!

  10. This is a POV site...smart guy

  11. Such a beautiful teacher should go to work in stockings and a garter belt.

  12. gorgeous woman ! ... bring her back fast ! hot mom and sex teacher would be good !

  13. To much material on!

  14. She is way hot, but doesnt get drilled. This left me with blue balls. She needs a dick in her.

  15. HOT MILF..BRING HER BACK

  16. WOW Talon is one hot dude,huge dick & great round muscular ass.

  17. No more Talon. EVER. That plastic surgery makes him look like the joker. He was a good looking man before he fucked himself up.

  18. Angela is AWESOME! Love her red toes and legs... Please show more of her toes and have her be in the toe-sucking / foot-job scenes... Keep these sexy feet coming! Don't like fish-net though.

  19. Talon = DOUCHEBAG!!!! Keep this, ugly, jerkoff, outta here!!!

  20. The doggie sex scene was perfectly staged, performed and captured on video. Among the best I have ever seen. I also like when one party strips completely before the other removes any clothing. This adds an element of suspense to the story. A pretty good cunnilingus scene until Mr Bailey started blocking the camera with his hands. Do these actors lack self control?

  21. Just checked out a scene with Christian getting a good reaming out with a strap on by the Milton twins. Saw a different "side" of him for sure. I like Angela. She would be perfect in a MFHM scene.

  22. One of my favorite mature actresses in a wasted effort. The lighting was extremely harsh. Looked like something that was filmed long ago by people who cared not about production standards.

  23. More Angela A...PLS... I feel professor scene on the horizon.

  24. Angela;you can sit on my face anytime you'd like! Yum Yum And you can suck my 30 inch cock while you're at it!

  25. Bring her back , why has it been so long since she has done a scene ?

  26. Nice cross eyed nipples she has on those fake tits. Seriously concerned how people can give a woman with augmentations that bad a high rating and a sexy young thing with smaller natural perfections lower ratings.

  27. I wish she had some tan stockings on with the shoes off... More tan stockings

  28. I am not a fan of POV but angela is so hot she pulls the scene off. Bring her back soon want more of her.

  29. Christian does a very good job! he is hot n intense! but unfortunately cameraman ruined every movie chrfistian is in! because of the bad scenes ,filming the girl the entire movie!it seem cameraman is on top of Christian;s face so he could just film his dick never mind full scenes of both actors! not 1 head 2 toes scene,i understand guyswatch these films but women n others too so please be fair n start filming both actors in full scenes!

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *