Angel Dark

Also known as: Viktoria Cullison, Viktoria Knezova�, Angelina Bella, Dark Angel, Kristina Sutalo


Angel Dark pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 11, 1982
Birth Place
Sobrance, Slovakia
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Slovakia
Occupation
-
Career Start
2002
Career End
2014
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
32C-24-37
Cup Size:
32C
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
174cm/5ft 8in
Weight:
54kg/119lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Angel Dark

MODEL INFORMATION

Angel Dark is a well known Slovakia Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 11, 1982 in Sobrance, Slovakia. Her ocupation is Pornstar, her career started in 2002 and ended in 2014. Besides the name Angel Dark she`s also known as Viktoria

13 Angel Dark Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Angel Dark tube


Angel Dark interview


Comments on Angel Dark


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *