Anastasia Doll

Also known as: Anastasia Reskoss, Anastasia Sweet


Anastasia Doll pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 08, 1995
Birth Place
St. Petersburg, Russia
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36DDD-27-37
Cup Size:
36F (80F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
150 cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Anastasia Doll

Anastasia Doll is a well known Russian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 8,... Read More

14 Anastasia Doll Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Anastasia Doll tube


Anastasia Doll interview


Comments on Anastasia Doll


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *