Amanda Blue

Also known as: Christie (amateurallure.com), Vanessa (fuckedhard18.com), Vanessa Vexxx


Amanda Blue pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 04, 1985
Birth Place
San Diego, California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2008
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Cup Size:
34C (75C)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
157cm (5ft 1in)
Weight:
45kg (99lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Amanda Blue

MODEL INFORMATION

Amanda blue is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 4, 1985 in San Diego, California, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2008. Besides the name Amanda blue she`s also known as Christie (amateurallure.com), Vanessa (fuckedhard18.com), Vanessa Vexxx. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34C (75C)-Cup.Amanda blue has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Amanda Blue available but they are coming soon!

Amanda Blue tube


Amanda Blue interview


Comments on Amanda Blue


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *