Alyssa Weiber

Also known as: Alyssa FTV, Alysa Hamilton


Alyssa Weiber pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
2016
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-24-36
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163cm (5ft 4in)
Weight:
55kg (121lbs)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Alyssa Weiber

MODEL INFORMATION

Alyssa Weiber is a well known American Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 1998.


There are actually no videos with Alyssa Weiber available but they are coming soon!

Alyssa Weiber tube


Alyssa Weiber interview


Comments on Alyssa Weiber


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *