Allison Kilgore

Also known as: Casey Clover, Casey Glover, Casey


Allison Kilgore pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 03, 1973
Birth Place
Houston, Tx - Texas, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1998
Career End
2014
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
38DD-25-37
Cup Size:
38DD
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
165cm/5ft 4in
Weight:
52kg/114lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Allison Kilgore

MODEL INFORMATION

Allison Kilgore is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 3, 1973 in Houston, TX - Texas, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar, her career started in 1998 and ended in 2014. Besides the name Allison Kilgore she

16 Allison Kilgore Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Allison Kilgore tube


Allison Kilgore interview


Comments on Allison Kilgore


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *