Alicia Rhodes

Also known as: Alicia Roads, Alisha, Alisha Rhodes, Allicia Rhodes, Angela Rodes, Deanna


Alicia Rhodes
Birthday
September 8, 1978 (1978-09-08 ) (age 39) Manchester, England, U.K.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
86-66-86 cm 34D
Cup Size:
34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.63 m (5 
Weight:
52 kg (114
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Alicia Rhodes available but they are coming soon!

Alicia Rhodes tube


Alicia Rhodes interview


Comments on Alicia Rhodes


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *