Alexis Fawx

Also known as: Alexis Faux


Alexis Fawx pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 23, 1975
Birth Place
Pennsylvania, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2010
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
32DDD-24-33
Cup Size:
32E (70E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
99 lbs or 45 kg
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brunette, Blonde

ABOUT Alexis Fawx

Alexis Fawx is a well known American cam girl with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 23,... Read More

174 Alexis Fawx Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Alexis Fawx tube


Alexis Fawx interview


Comments on Alexis Fawx


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *