Alexis Breeze

Also known as: Alexis Ramirez, Alexis, Mrs. A. Sanchez, Alexes Breeze


Alexis Breeze pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 07, 1986
Birth Place
Santa Monica, California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2003
Career End
2010
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-27-36
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
162cm (5ft 3in)
Weight:
55kg (121lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Alexis Breeze

MODEL INFORMATION

Alexis Breeze is a well known American pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born on March 7, 1986 in Santa Monica, California, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2003 and ended in 2010. Besides the name Alexis Breeze she`s also known as Alexis Ramirez, Alexis, Mrs. A. Sanchez, Alexes Breeze. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup.Alexis Breeze has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Alexis Breeze available but they are coming soon!

Alexis Breeze tube


Alexis Breeze interview


Comments on Alexis Breeze


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *