Alexa Si

Also known as: Alexa Bi


Alexa Si pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1983
Birth Place
Budapest, Hungary
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Hungarian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2019
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
157cm (5ft 1in)
Weight:
44kg (97lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Alexa Si

MODEL INFORMATION

Alexa Si is a well known Hungarian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 1, 1983 in Budapest, Hungary. Her pornstar career has started in 2019. Besides the name Alexa Si she`s also known as Alexa Bi. She has big natural boobs. Her weight is 44kg/97lbs and she is 157cm (5ft 1in) tall. Alexa Si has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Alexa Si available but they are coming soon!

Alexa Si tube


Alexa Si interview


Comments on Alexa Si


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *