Alexa Grace

Also known as: Renee Marie


Alexa Grace pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 04, 1994
Birth Place
Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
2014
Career End
2018
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
30F (65F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
58kg - 127lbs
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Alexa Grace

MODEL INFORMATION

Alexa Grace is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November 4, 1994 in UK. Her pornstar career started in 2014 and ended in 2018. Besides the name Alexa Grace she`s also known under different alias names like Renee Marie. She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 30F (65F). Her weight is 58kg - 127lbs and she is 163 cm (5 ft 4 in) tall. Alexa Grace has green eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with blonde hair.

6 Alexa Grace Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Alexa Grace tube


Alexa Grace interview


Comments on Alexa Grace


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *