Alexa Aimes

Also known as: Raven Fraser


Alexa Aimes
Birthday
March 7, 1989 (1989-03-07 ) (age 28) San Francisco, California, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34F-23-33
Cup Size:
34F (75F)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 2 in
Weight:
101 lb (46
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Alexa Aimes available but they are coming soon!

Alexa Aimes tube


Alexa Aimes interview


Comments on Alexa Aimes


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *