Aiwe

Also known as: Karolina Blonde, Eva Dobiasova, Verena, Marcy, Karolina King, Katty, K, Karolina, Anita Heat, Aneta Heat, Aneta Head, Erica, Karolina D., Eva D., Carolina, Aneta, Alissa


Aiwe pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 22, 1986
Birth Place
Prague, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
2005
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-28-37
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
168cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
51kg (112lbs)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Aiwe

MODEL INFORMATION

Aiwe is a well known Czech Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 22, 1986 in Prague, Czech Republic. Her Adult Model career has started in 2005. Besides the name Aiwe she`s also known as Karolina Blonde, Eva Dobiasova, Verena, Marcy, Karolina King, Katty, K, Karolina, Anita Heat, Aneta Heat, Aneta Head, Erica, Karolina D., Eva D., Carolina, Aneta, Alissa. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup.Aiwe has grey eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Aiwe available but they are coming soon!

Aiwe tube


Aiwe interview


Comments on Aiwe


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *