Aimee Addison

Also known as: Justine Adams, Ftv Lara, Brenna Landis, Julie Michel


Aimee Addison pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 05, 1985
Birth Place
Phoenix, Az - Arizona, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2010
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Cup Size:
34C
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
173cm/5ft 8in
Weight:
50kg/110lbs
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Aimee Addison

MODEL INFORMATION

Aimee Addison is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 5, 1985 in Phoenix, AZ - Arizona, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar, her career started in 2010. Besides the name Aimee Addison she`s also known as Just

10 Aimee Addison Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Aimee Addison tube


Aimee Addison interview


Comments on Aimee Addison


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *