Adrianna Milano

Also known as: Adriana Milano, Sophia


Adrianna Milano
Birthday
1987
Birth Place
-
Ethnicity:
Latina
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32C-23-32
Cup Size:
32C (70C)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight:
99 lb (45 kg)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Adrianna Milano available but they are coming soon!

Adrianna Milano tube


Adrianna Milano interview


Comments on Adrianna Milano


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *