Adria Noir

Also known as: Adria, Adria Michelle, Misha, Michelle, Sydney, Demi


Adria Noir
Birthday
March 5, 1979 (1979-03-05 ) (age 38) Riga, Latvia
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Latvian
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34-24-35
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
110 lb (50
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Adria Noir available but they are coming soon!

Adria Noir tube


Adria Noir interview


Comments on Adria Noir


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *