Abigail

Also known as: Abby, Abi


Abigail
Birthday
1983
Birth Place
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36E (80E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Abigail available but they are coming soon!

Abigail tube


Abigail interview


Comments on Abigail


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *