Abella Anderson

Also known as: Amy, Anna, Latina Ruvi


Abella Anderson
Birthday
May 16, 1988 (1988-05-16)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Latina, Cuban
Nationality:
American, Cuban
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight:
105 lb (48 kg)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Abella Anderson available but they are coming soon!

Abella Anderson tube


Abella Anderson interview


Comments on Abella Anderson


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *