Abby Skyy

Also known as: Abby, Abby Taylor, Brandy Mitchell, Holly Taylor, Skyy


Abby Skyy
Birthday
February 21, 1979 (1979-02-21 ) (age 38) Blue Springs, Missouri, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
38-24-38 in
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 1 in
Weight:
107 lb (49
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Abby Skyy available but they are coming soon!

Abby Skyy tube


Abby Skyy interview


Comments on Abby Skyy


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *