Aarielle Alexis

Also known as: Ariele Alexis, Arielle Alexis, Arielle


Aarielle Alexis pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 30, 1986
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2007
Career End
2011
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34C (75C)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
123 lbs or 56 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown, Black

ABOUT Aarielle Alexis

MODEL INFORMATION

Aarielle Alexis is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 30, 1986 in USA. Her pornstar career started in 2007 and ended in 2011. Besides the name Aarielle Alexis she`s also known under different alias names like Ariele Alexis, Arielle Alexis, Arielle. She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 34C (75C). Her weight is 123 lbs or 56 kg and she is 170 cm (5 ft 7 in) tall. Aarielle Alexis has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown/black hair.

1 Aarielle Alexis Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Aarielle Alexis tube


Aarielle Alexis interview


Comments on Aarielle Alexis


28Comments

  1. Aarielle Alexis is my all time favourite pornstar

  2. Aarielle Alexis is my all time favourite pornstar

  3. I agree with a previous comment. Faith deserved another prettier female partner. Faith is too beautiful to be in porn. Please bring her back!

  4. I agree with a previous comment. Faith deserved another prettier female partner. Faith is too beautiful to be in porn. Please bring her back!

  5. she should be in hollywood for that acting

  6. she should be in hollywood for that acting

  7. Great cum swap here....

  8. Great cum swap here....

  9. Gr8 scene and Aarielle is howling sex fiend, but somebody needs to school Faith on how toss a salad, for cryin' out loud! She left Aarielle out to dry for most of this scene which is a shame. Back to school, Faith!

  10. Gr8 scene and Aarielle is howling sex fiend, but somebody needs to school Faith on how toss a salad, for cryin' out loud! She left Aarielle out to dry for most of this scene which is a shame. Back to school, Faith!

  11. She is hot, slutty, and she knows how to work it. Finally you got a girl WTI”HOUT tattoos or piercings. I like the REAL boobs.

  12. She is hot, slutty, and she knows how to work it. Finally you got a girl WTI”HOUT tattoos or piercings. I like the REAL boobs.

  13. Very clever opening scene. I love it when the two girls in a threesome despise eachother.

  14. Very clever opening scene. I love it when the two girls in a threesome despise eachother.

  15. Hot!! Need more girls like her who can act.

  16. Hot!! Need more girls like her who can act.

  17. Faith Leon deserves another partner like Tori Black or Phoenix Marie. Those scenes would win easily an Oscar!! She is a superwoman, too beautiful. Faith saves this threesome.

  18. Faith Leon deserves another partner like Tori Black or Phoenix Marie. Those scenes would win easily an Oscar!! She is a superwoman, too beautiful. Faith saves this threesome.

  19. Aarielle is the bomb!! But dudes cumshot was weak!!!!

  20. Aarielle is the bomb!! But dudes cumshot was weak!!!!

  21. get rid of the guy, there are so many 3some scenes that would be great lez scenes, why not cover all the bases while you're at it??

  22. get rid of the guy, there are so many 3some scenes that would be great lez scenes, why not cover all the bases while you're at it??

  23. WoW!! I love these pretzel girls. And this one resembles a young Natalie Wood. Bring her back for more, more, more!!

  24. WoW!! I love these pretzel girls. And this one resembles a young Natalie Wood. Bring her back for more, more, more!!

  25. Good sex.Good actress.Has anyone ever had so much fun shooting a scene? Her enthusiasm reminds me of a young Christy Canyon.Encourage her to work more than every other year.

  26. Good sex.Good actress.Has anyone ever had so much fun shooting a scene? Her enthusiasm reminds me of a young Christy Canyon.Encourage her to work more than every other year.

  27. To me she resembles a Jennifer Love Hewitt, is nice and bendy, has good enthusiasm, nice body, and has sex like a pro. Good work.

  28. To me she resembles a Jennifer Love Hewitt, is nice and bendy, has good enthusiasm, nice body, and has sex like a pro. Good work.

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *