Victoria Sweet

Also known as: Victoria, Hedvika, Viktorya, Jenny, Orabella


Victoria Sweet
Birthday
August 25, 1990 (1990-08-25 ) (age 26) Plzen, Zapadocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 8 in
Weight:
130 lb (59
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Victoria Sweet available but they are coming soon!

Victoria Sweet tube


Victoria Sweet interview


Comments on Victoria Sweet


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *